Ambassador Alumni

2018-19 Ambassador Class

Johnson Ambassador

Anneka Johnson

UW-Eau Claire

Kristy Strain

Kristy Strain

UW-River Falls

Katheryn Holter

Katheryn Holter

UW-Platteville

Colton Lysaker Platteville 2019 Ambassador

Colton Lysaker

UW-Platteville

Skyla Weidemann 2

Skyla Weidemann

UW-Green Bay

Riley Heiman 2

Riley Heiman

UW-Green Bay

Justin Ratkovec La Crosse 2019 Ambassador

Justin Ratkovec

UW-La Crosse

James Pockrandt 2

James Pockrandt

UW-Green Bay

Cassidy Mc Cann

Cassidy McCann

UW-La Crosse

Sammy Petitte

Samantha Petitte

UW-La Crosse

Roehrs Ambassador

Megan Roehrs

UW-La Crosse

Inderjit Kaur

Inderjit Kaur

UW-Parkside

Lumpkins Ambassador

Nikolai Lumpkins

UW-Parkside

Salina Servantez

Salina Servantez

UW-Parkside

White Ambassador

Bridget White

UW-Platteville

Tyler Baker

Tyler Baker

UW-River Falls

Kirsten Ruud

Kirsten Ruud

UW-River Falls

Vachon Ambassador

Kathryn Vachon

UW-Stevens Point

Ball Ambassador

Tyler Ball

UW-Stout

Hannah Ullberg

Hannah Ullberg

UW-Whitewater

2017-18 Ambassador Class

Billett-Ambassador

Kayla Billett

UW-Green Bay

Butler-Ambassador

Rachel Butler

UW-La Crosse

Danno-Ambassador

Amanda Danno

UW-Whitewater

Gabel Ambassador

Nicholas Gabel

UW Oshkosh

Kuester Ambassador

Hailey Kuester

UW-River Falls

Macherey-Ambassador

Steven Macherey

UW-Stevens Point

Toland Ambassador Updated

Aimee Toland

UW-Superior

Werner Ambassador

Austin Werner

UW-Platteville

Zolkowski-Ambassador

Jeshanah Zolkowski

UW Oshkosh

2016-17 Ambassador Class

Aleman-Ambassador

Thalia Aleman

UW-Parkside

Bachettira-Ambassador

Aiyappa Bachettira

UW-River Falls

Dineen-Ambassador

Anna Dineen

UW-La Crosse

Doyle-Ambassador

Siri Doyle

UW-River Falls

Dust-Ambassador

Joshua Dust

UW-Platteville

Hagen-Ambassador

Paige Hagen

UW-Platteville

Horkman-Ambassador

Alex Horkman

UW Oshkosh

Meremable-Ambassador

Jacky Meremable

UW-Parkside

Miller-Anna-Ambassador

Anna Miller

UW-River Falls

Miller-Evan-Ambassador

Evan Miller

UW-Green Bay

Scheunemann-Ambassador

Anna Scheunemann

UW-Eau Claire

Schulteis-Ambassador

Katie Schulteis

UW-Platteville

Willis-Ambassador

Haley Willis

UW-Parkside

Viola-Ambassador

Michael Viola

UW-Platteville

Zastrow-Ambassador

Rachel Zastrow

UW-La Crosse

2015-2016 Ambassador Class

Abbey-Ambassador

Zen Abbey

UW-Platteville

Anderson-Ambassador

Samantha Anderson

UW-Eau Claire

Arafeh-Ambassador

Sara Arafeh

UW-Oshkosh

Bender-Ambassador

Randy J. Bender

UW-Superior

Benzo-Ambassador

Tomás Benzo

UW-Eau Claire

Freeman-Ambassador

Bishop Freeman

UW-Whitewater

Inglett-Ambassador

Joshua Inglett

UW-Platteville

Kositzke-Ambassador

Adam Kositzke

UW-Oshkosh

Lowe-Ambassador

Marcus Lowe

UW-La Crosse

Miller-Ambassador

Eric Miller

UW-Eau Claire

Neve-Ambassador

Rachel Neve

UW-La Crosse

Payne-Ambassador

Tabitha Payne

UW-Stout

Sorge-Ambassador

Erin Sorge

UW-River Falls

2014-2015 Ambassador Class

Oleary - Ambassador

Rachel O'Leary

UW-River Falls

Sorge-Ambassador

Erin Sorge

UW-River Falls

Mann - Ambassador

Amanpreet Kaur Mann

UW-Parkside

Antero Nevarez-Lira

UW-Parkside